Maja Štremfelj

Instagram.com | 8a.nu | IFSC-Climbing.org | majavidmar.com
Also known as: Maja Vidmar

Quick Info

Nationality: SL
Date of birth: 30th December 1985
Hardest Sport (Worked): 8c+
Hardest Sport (Onsight): 8b+

Contributors: remus

Quick Info

Nationality: SL
Date of birth: 30th December 1985
Hardest Sport (Worked): 8c+
Hardest Sport (Onsight): 8b+
Contributors: remus

Pics + Vids

Attila Lunga (8c+)
Added at 19:05 on 23 May 2023

Ascents

3 recorded ascents.

Year Climb Grade Style Ascent Date
2009 Attila Lunga 8c+ Lead | worked 18th Jun 2009
2010 Fish Eye 8c Lead | worked Apr 2010
Los Humildes pa Casa 8b+ Lead | onsight 6th Apr 2010
Climb Grade Style Ascent Date Suggested Grade
Attila Lunga 8c+ Lead | worked 18th Jun 2009
Fish Eye 8c Lead | worked Apr 2010
Los Humildes pa Casa 8b+ Lead | onsight 6th Apr 2010
Climb Grade Style Ascent Date Suggested Grade
Climb Grade Style Ascent Date Suggested Grade
Climb Grade Style Ascent Date Suggested Grade